Расписание

ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Малышок
Кошелев В.В
Стефаненков П.В
Лаврентьев И.О
Вялкин С.А
Нестеров Е.Д
12.00 – 13.00
12.00 – 13.00
9.30 – 10.30

Мегасфера 2012
Лаврентьев И.О
Фёдоров М.Н
12.00 – 13.00
12.00 – 13.00
9.30 – 10.30

Мегасфера 2011
Коротаев И.В
Русских А.А
13.00 – 14.00

13.00 – 14.00

9.30 – 10.30

Мегасфера 2010
Петухов А.В
Липатов В.В
Лаврентьев И.О
14.00 – 15.15

14.00 – 15.15

10.30 – 12.00

Мегасфера 2009
Нестеров Е.Д
Вялкин С.А
15.15 – 16.45

16.00 – 17.00

10.30 – 12.00

Мегасфера 2008

Стефаненков П.В
Нестеров Е.Д
15.00-16.30
15.00-16.30
11.30 – 13.00

Мегасфера 2008

Стефаненков П.В
Вялкин С.А
15.00-16.30
15.00-16.30
10.00 – 11.30

Мегасфера 2007

Луньков Е.Н
Фёдоров М.Н
16.30 – 18.00
14.30-16.00
14.30-16.00
16.15 – 17.30

Мегасфера 2007

Луньков Е.Н
Фёдоров М.Н
15.00 – 16.30
15.15 – 16.30
13.00 – 14.30
Мегасфера 2006

Коротаев И.В
Лаврентьев И.О
16.45-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.00-17.15
Мегасфера 2006

Коротаев И.В
Кошелев В.В
15.30-16.45
18.00-19.30
14.45-16.00
8.30-10.00
Мегасфера 2005
Петухов А.В
Липатов В.В
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.00-17.15
Мегасфера 2004
Луньков Е.Н
Карпенков С.А
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
17.00 – 18.30

Мегасфера 2003
Стефаненков П.В
Кошелев В.В
18.00-19.30
18.00-19.30
17.15-18.30
Мегасфера 2002
Тимурзиев Ж.Ш
Лаврентьев И.О
18.00-19.30
17.30-19.00
18.00-19.30
18.30-20.00
Мегасфера 2001
Петухов А.В
18.00-19.30
18.00-19.30
18.30-20.00

 

 

Спортивные группы
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Старшие
Кустарников Д.Г
Русских А.А
17.45 – 19.00
17.45 – 19.00
13.00-14.30
Ср
Кустарников Д.Г
Русских А.А
16,30 – 17.45
16.30 – 17.45
11.30-13.00
Младшие
Кустарников Д.Г
Русских А.А
15.00 – 16.30
15.00 – 16.30
10.00-11.30

Вратарские занятия

ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Старшие 2001-2004
Гак Александр Александрович
Младшие 2005-2010
Луньков Евгений Николаевич


Оранжевая группа

     Синяя группа

Манеж (ул.Самора Машела вл.5)

 Стадион «Мегасфера» (Академика Челомея д.6А)