Расписание

ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Малышок
Кошелев В.В
Коротаев И.В
Стефаненков П.В
Нестеров Е.Д
Вялкин С.А
Белов Е.Т
12.00 – 13.00
12.00 – 13.00
9.30 – 10.30

Мегасфера 2013
Петухов А.В
Вялкин С.А
13.00 - 14.00
13.00 - 14.00
9.15 - 10.30
Мегасфера 2012
Луньков Е.Н.
Лаврентьев И.О.
13.00 – 14.15
13.00 – 14.15
9.15 – 10.30

Мегасфера 2011
Коротаев И.В
Кошелев В.В
Лаврентьев И,О
14.15-15.45

14.15-15.45

10.30 – 12.00

Мегасфера 2010
Петухов А.В
Вялкин С.А
Лаврентьев И.О.
Свидлов Д.Д.
14.30 – 16.00


15.45 – 17.15

10.30 – 12.00

Мегасфера 2009

Нестеров Е.Д
Белов Е.Т
16.00-17.30
16.30-18.00
16.30-18.00
15.45-17.00
Мегасфера 2009

Нестеров Е.Д
Белов Е.Т
14.30-16.00
14.30-15.45
Мегасфера 2008

Стефаненков П.В
Тимурзиев Ж.Ш
16.30-18.00
17.00-18.30
16.15-17.30
Мегасфера 2008

Стефаненков П.В
Тимурзиев Ж.Ш
15.00-16.30
15.30-17.00

15.00-16.15
Мегасфера 2007

Носников А.Т
Федоров М.Н
Сытдеков К.Р
17.00-18.30
17.00-18,30
17.00-18.30
Мегасфера 2007

Носников А.Т
Федоров М.Н
Сытдеков К.Р
15.30-17.00
15.30-17.00
15.30-17.00
Мегасфера 2006

Коротаев И.В
Кошелев В.В
Вялкин С.А
19.00-20.30
19.00-20.30
18.45-20.00
Мегасфера 2006

Коротаев И.В
Кошелев В.В
Вялкин С.А
17.30-19.00
17.30-19.00
17.30-18.45
Мегасфера 2005
Федоров М.Н
Сытдеков К.Р
18.30-20.00
18.30-20.00
17.00-18.15
Мегасфера 2004
Луньков Е.Н
Лапшин
19.30-21.00
18.30-20.00
Мегасфера 2003
Стефаненков П.В
Нестеров Е.Д
Белов Е.Т
18.00-19.30
20.00-21.30
18.15-19.30
Мегасфера 2002
Тимурзиев Ж.Ш
Карпенков С.А
20.00-21.30
20.00-21.30
19.30-21.00

СПОРтИВНЫЕ ГРУППЫ
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Старшие
Кустарников Д.Г
Карпенков С.А
Вялкин С.А
17.30 – 19.00
17.30 – 19.00
13.00-14.30
Ср
Кустарников Д.Г
Карпенков С.А
Вялкин С.А
16,15 – 17.45
16.15 – 17.45
11.30-13.00
Младшие
Кустарников Д.Г
Карпенков С.А
15.00 – 16.30
15.00 – 16.30
10.00-11.30

 ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
Акробатика
Лемешко А.Н
2013 год - 9.15 - 9.35;
2012 год - 9.35 - 10.00;
2011 год - 10.00 - 10.30;
2009 год - 10.30 - 10.45;
2010 год - 10.45 - 11.30;
2008/07 год - 11.30 - 11.45.
Фристайл
Карпов Дмитрий
2008-2009
9.30-10.15
2007
10.15-11.30


Оранжевая группа

     Синяя группа

Манеж (ул.Самора Машела вл.5)

 Стадион «Мегасфера» (Академика Челомея д.6А)
 Стадион «МИРЭА»  (Ул. Проспект Вернадского, 76)