Расписание

Расписание учебно-тренировочных занятий ЦДФП «МЕГАСФЕРА» с 1 сентября по 6 ноября 2022 г.

 

Понедельник

 

Вторник

 

Среда

 

Четверг

 

Пятница

 

Суббота

 

Воскресенье

 

2005

Фёдоров — Сытдеков

19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

20.30 — 22.00

МГИМО

19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2006

Коротаев -Кошелев

19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

20.30 — 22.00

МГИМО

17.30 – 19.00

Манеж

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2007

Фёдоров — Сытдеков

18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

17.30 – 19.00

Манеж

18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2008 (синие)

Стефаненков — Бучнев

  19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

19.00 — 20.30

МГИМО

19.30-21.00

Черёмушки

18.30 — 20.00

Черёмушки

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2008 (оранжевые)

Стефаненков — Бучнев

  19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

19.00 — 20.30

МГИМО

19.30-21.00

Черёмушки

 

17.15 — 18.30

Черёмушки

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2009 (синие)

Лапшин -Кондрашкин

18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

17.45 — 19.00 Манеж 18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2009 (оранжевые) Лапшин -Кондрашкин   18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

17.45 – 19.00

Манеж

19.30 — 21.00

МГИМО

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2010 (синие)

Петухов – Вялкин — Карпенков

16.30 — 17.45  Манеж
(по назначению)
16.30 — 18.00

МГИМО

18.30 — 20.00

Черёмушки

  17.30 — 19.00

Лужники

Поле №5

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2010 (оранжевые)

Петухов – Вялкин — Карпенков

17.45 —  19.00  Манеж
( по назначению)
16.30 — 18.00

МГИМО

17.00 — 18.30

Черёмушки

  17.30 — 19.00

Лужники

Поле №5

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2011

Коротаев -Кошелев

18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

  15.30 — 17.00

Черёмушки

16.00 -17.30 Манеж II

 

16.30 — 18.30 +

16.30 — 17.30 —

Манеж

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2012

Луньков-Ларионов

18.00 — 19.30

МГИМО

  16.30-17.45 Манеж   16.00 — 17.15

Черёмушки

ЛПМ ЛПМ
2013

Петухов – Вялкин — Карпенков

    16.30 – 17.45

Манеж 

  15.00 – 16.30

Манеж II 

  10.30 – 12.00

Манеж

2014

Стефаненков — Бучнев

    15.15 – 16.30

Манеж 

  15.15 – 16.30

Манеж 

  10.30 – 12.00

Манеж 2/3 —  II

2015

Луньков-Ларионов

    14.00 – 15.15

Манеж 

  14.00 – 15.15

Манеж 

  9.15 – 10.30

Манеж

 

1 группа
«Малышок» 2016-18Кошелев-Ларионов
2 группа
«Малышок» 2016-18

Стефаненков — Коротаев
    1 группа
9.00 – 10.00
Манеж
2 группа
14.00 – 15.00
Манеж ½ 
  1 группа
9.00 – 10.00
Манеж
2 группа
14.00 – 15.00
Манеж 
  9.30 – 10.30

Манеж 

 

С.Г. младшие+средние

Кустарников – Карпенков

  15.00 -17.00 Манеж

 

  15.00 -17.00 Манеж

 

  10.00 -11.30  Манеж

 

С.Г. средние+старшие

Кустарников  – Карпенков

  17.00 -19.00

Манеж

  17.00 -19.00

Манеж

  11.30 -13.00 Манеж

 

 


 

Спортивные группы

С.Г. младшие+средние

Кустарников – Карпенков

  15.00 -17.00
Манеж
 
  15.00 -17.00
Манеж
 
  10.00 -11.30
Манеж
С.Г. средние+старшие

Кустарников  – Карпенков

  17.00 -19.00

Манеж

  17.00 -19.00

Манеж

  11.30 -13.00 Манеж

 

ВРАТАРСКИЕ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 

ВРАТАРИ 2005 — 2009

Гак

17.00-19.00  Манеж I+II   17.00 – 19.00

Манеж II

     
ВРАТАРИ 2010 — 2014

Луньков

 

дополнительные тренировки

 
АКРОБАТИКА

Лемешко А.Н

Воскресенье
9.00 – 12.00